Stagione

Calendario e risultati

1 Giornata 08/09/2019 ore 15:30
Bassano 1903 Calidonense 4-0
Calcio Tezze Montebello 2-1
Calcio Trissino Calcio Schio 1-6
Longare Castegnero Calcio Sarcedo 1-2
Marola Marosticense 2-0
Unione La Rocca... Tombolo Vigontina... 1-1
Villafranchese Calcio Rosà 1-1
Virtus Cornedo Football Valbrenta 3-3
2 Giornata 15/09/2019 ore 15:30
Calcio Rosà Longare Castegnero 2-1
Calcio Sarcedo Calcio Trissino 1-3
Calcio Schio Calcio Tezze 1-1
Calidonense Virtus Cornedo 2-5
Football Valbrenta Unione La Rocca... 0-1
Marosticense Bassano 1903 1-3
Montebello Marola 1-2
Tombolo Vigontina... Villafranchese 1-1
3 Giornata 22/09/2019 ore 15:30
Bassano 1903 Football Valbrenta 4-0
Calcio Trissino Calcio Tezze 2-4
Longare Castegnero Calcio Schio 1-3
Marola Calidonense 0-3
Montebello Marosticense 0-0
Unione La Rocca... Calcio Rosà 0-4
Villafranchese Calcio Sarcedo 3-1
Virtus Cornedo Tombolo Vigontina... 4-0
4 Giornata 29/09/2019 ore 15:30
Calcio Rosà Bassano 1903 2-2
Calcio Sarcedo Virtus Cornedo 0-0
Calcio Schio Unione La Rocca... 2-1
Calcio Tezze Villafranchese 3-1
Calcio Trissino Longare Castegnero 0-1
Calidonense Montebello 0-1
Football Valbrenta Marosticense 1-1
Tombolo Vigontina... Marola 1-1
5 Giornata 06/10/2019 ore 15:30
Bassano 1903 Tombolo Vigontina... 4-1
Longare Castegnero Calcio Tezze 3-1
Marola Football Valbrenta 0-1
Marosticense Calidonense 3-0
Montebello Calcio Trissino 0-1
Unione La Rocca... Calcio Sarcedo 1-0
Villafranchese Calcio Schio 2-4
Virtus Cornedo Calcio Rosà 0-0
6 Giornata 13/10/2019 ore 15:30
Calcio Rosà Marosticense 0-1
Calcio Sarcedo Marola 1-2
Calcio Schio Bassano 1903 1-2
Calcio Tezze Virtus Cornedo 1-2
Calcio Trissino Unione La Rocca... 2-1
Football Valbrenta Montebello 1-0
Longare Castegnero Villafranchese 1-0
Tombolo Vigontina... Calidonense 1-4
7 Giornata 20/10/2019 ore 15:30
Bassano 1903 Calcio Sarcedo 2-1
Calidonense Football Valbrenta 3-1
Marola Calcio Rosà 1-1
Marosticense Tombolo Vigontina... 1-3
Montebello Longare Castegnero 1-0
Unione La Rocca... Calcio Tezze 0-0
Villafranchese Calcio Trissino 0-3
Virtus Cornedo Calcio Schio 1-0
8 Giornata 27/10/2019 ore 14:30
Calcio Rosà Football Valbrenta 3-1
Calcio Sarcedo Calidonense 1-1
Calcio Schio Marosticense 2-0
Calcio Tezze Marola 0-0
Calcio Trissino Bassano 1903 0-0
Longare Castegnero Virtus Cornedo 2-1
Tombolo Vigontina... Montebello 1-3
Villafranchese Unione La Rocca... 0-3
9 Giornata 03/11/2019 ore 14:30
Bassano 1903 Calcio Tezze 1-0
Marola Calcio Schio 3-4
Marosticense Calcio Sarcedo 2-1
Montebello Villafranchese 0-0
Unione La Rocca... Longare Castegnero 0-0
Virtus Cornedo Calcio Trissino 2-2
Calcio Rosà Montebello 0-0
Calcio Sarcedo Tombolo Vigontina... 3-1
10 Giornata 10/11/2019 ore 14:30
Calcio Schio Football Valbrenta 2-0
Calcio Tezze Calidonense 1-0
Calcio Trissino Marosticense 3-4
Longare Castegnero Marola 2-2
Unione La Rocca... Virtus Cornedo 1-3
Villafranchese Bassano 1903 0-1
Calidonense Calcio Rosà 2-2
Football Valbrenta Tombolo Vigontina... 1-3
12 Giornata 24/11/2019 ore 14:30
Calcio Sarcedo Montebello 0-1
Calcio Schio Calcio Rosà 2-0
Calcio Tezze Tombolo Vigontina... 0-1
Calcio Trissino Football Valbrenta 2-1
Longare Castegnero Calidonense 4-2
Unione La Rocca... Marola 2-0
Villafranchese Marosticense 1-2
Virtus Cornedo Bassano 1903 3-2
13 Giornata 01/12/2019 ore 14:30
Bassano 1903 Unione La Rocca... 1-1
Calcio Rosà Calcio Sarcedo 0-0
Calidonense Calcio Trissino 4-3
Football Valbrenta Calcio Tezze 0-2
Marola Villafranchese 2-2
Marosticense Longare Castegnero 2-0
Montebello Virtus Cornedo 1-1
Tombolo Vigontina... Calcio Schio 1-2
14 Giornata 08/12/2019 ore 14:30
Bassano 1903 Marola 2-1
Calcio Schio Montebello 1-0
Calcio Tezze Calcio Sarcedo 5-1
Calcio Trissino Calcio Rosà 2-3
Longare Castegnero Tombolo Vigontina... 0-1
Unione La Rocca... Calidonense 3-1
Villafranchese Football Valbrenta 0-2
Virtus Cornedo Marosticense 0-1
15 Giornata 14/12/2019 ore 14:30
Montebello Bassano 1903 2-1
Calcio Rosà Calcio Tezze 1-1
Calcio Sarcedo Calcio Schio 1-3
Calidonense Villafranchese 2-3
Football Valbrenta Longare Castegnero 0-0
Marola Virtus Cornedo 0-4
Marosticense Unione La Rocca... 3-2
Tombolo Vigontina... Calcio Trissino 1-3
11 Giornata 21/12/2019 ore 14:30
Marosticense Calcio Tezze 1-2
Bassano 1903 Longare Castegnero 6-0
Calidonense Calcio Schio 1-2
Football Valbrenta Calcio Sarcedo 5-0
Marola Calcio Trissino 0-1
Montebello Unione La Rocca... 2-2
Tombolo Vigontina... Calcio Rosà 1-3
Virtus Cornedo Villafranchese 2-1
16 Giornata 05/01/2020 ore 14:30
Calcio Rosà Villafranchese 2-1
Calcio Sarcedo Longare Castegnero 1-1
Calcio Schio Calcio Trissino 2-0
Calidonense Bassano 1903 1-3
Football Valbrenta Virtus Cornedo 0-4
Marosticense Marola 3-0
Montebello Calcio Tezze 1-1
Tombolo Vigontina... Unione La Rocca... 1-0
17 Giornata 12/01/2020 ore 14:30
Bassano 1903 Marosticense 2-0
Calcio Tezze Calcio Schio 1-0
Calcio Trissino Calcio Sarcedo 2-1
Longare Castegnero Calcio Rosà 0-1
Marola Montebello 0-3
Unione La Rocca... Football Valbrenta 0-1
Villafranchese Tombolo Vigontina... 1-1
Virtus Cornedo Calidonense 0-0
18 Giornata 19/01/2020 ore 14:30
Calcio Rosà Unione La Rocca... 1-1
Calcio Sarcedo Villafranchese 0-1
Calcio Schio Longare Castegnero 3-2
Calcio Tezze Calcio Trissino 1-2
Calidonense Marola 4-2
Football Valbrenta Bassano 1903 1-3
Marosticense Montebello 1-3
Tombolo Vigontina... Virtus Cornedo 1-1
19 Giornata 26/01/2020 ore 14:30
Bassano 1903 Calcio Rosà 2-1
Longare Castegnero Calcio Trissino 1-1
Marola Tombolo Vigontina... 0-1
Marosticense Football Valbrenta 2-1
Montebello Calidonense 2-2
Unione La Rocca... Calcio Schio 0-0
Villafranchese Calcio Tezze 2-4
Virtus Cornedo Calcio Sarcedo 3-2
20 Giornata 02/02/2020 ore 14:45
Calcio Rosà Virtus Cornedo 0-2
Calcio Sarcedo Unione La Rocca... 0-3
Calcio Schio Villafranchese 2-1
Calcio Tezze Longare Castegnero 1-1
Calcio Trissino Montebello 4-1
Calidonense Marosticense 4-2
Football Valbrenta Marola 1-0
Tombolo Vigontina... Bassano 1903 1-3
21 Giornata 09/02/2020 ore 14:30
Bassano 1903 Calcio Schio 1-0
Marola Calcio Sarcedo 1-0
Marosticense Calcio Rosà 2-2
Montebello Football Valbrenta 0-2
Tombolo Vigontina... Calidonense 0-2
Unione La Rocca... Calcio Trissino 2-1
Villafranchese Longare Castegnero 0-1
Virtus Cornedo Calcio Tezze 2-0
22 Giornata 16/02/2020 ore 14:30
Calcio Rosà Marola 3-2
Calcio Sarcedo Bassano 1903 0-3
Calcio Schio Virtus Cornedo 2-2
Calcio Tezze Unione La Rocca... 2-2
Calcio Trissino Villafranchese 1-2
Football Valbrenta Calidonense 2-2
Longare Castegnero Montebello 1-1
Tombolo Vigontina... Marosticense 1-1
23 Giornata 08/03/2020 ore 14:30
Bassano 1903 Calcio Trissino -
Calidonense Calcio Sarcedo -
Football Valbrenta Calcio Rosà -
Marola Calcio Tezze -
Marosticense Calcio Schio -
Montebello Tombolo Vigontina... -
Unione La Rocca... Villafranchese -
Virtus Cornedo Longare Castegnero -
24 Giornata 15/03/2020 ore 14:30
Calcio Rosà Calidonense -
Calcio Sarcedo Marosticense -
Calcio Schio Marola -
Calcio Tezze Bassano 1903 -
Calcio Trissino Virtus Cornedo -
Longare Castegnero Unione La Rocca... -
Tombolo Vigontina... Football Valbrenta -
Villafranchese Montebello -
25 Giornata 22/03/2020 ore 14:30
Bassano 1903 Villafranchese -
Calidonense Calcio Tezze -
Football Valbrenta Calcio Schio -
Marola Longare Castegnero -
Marosticense Calcio Trissino -
Montebello Calcio Rosà -
Tombolo Vigontina... Calcio Sarcedo -
Virtus Cornedo Unione La Rocca... -
26 Giornata 29/03/2020 ore 14:30
Calcio Rosà Tombolo Vigontina... -
Calcio Sarcedo Football Valbrenta -
Calcio Schio Calidonense -
Calcio Tezze Marosticense -
Calcio Trissino Marola -
Longare Castegnero Bassano 1903 -
Unione La Rocca... Montebello -
Villafranchese Virtus Cornedo -
27 Giornata 05/04/2020 ore 14:30
Bassano 1903 Virtus Cornedo -
Calcio Rosà Calcio Schio -
Calidonense Longare Castegnero -
Football Valbrenta Calcio Trissino -
Marola Unione La Rocca... -
Marosticense Villafranchese -
Montebello Calcio Sarcedo -
Tombolo Vigontina... Calcio Tezze -
28 Giornata 13/04/2020 ore 15:30
Calcio Sarcedo Calcio Rosà -
Calcio Schio Tombolo Vigontina... -
Calcio Tezze Football Valbrenta -
Calcio Trissino Calidonense -
Longare Castegnero Marosticense -
Unione La Rocca... Bassano 1903 -
Villafranchese Marola -
Virtus Cornedo Montebello -
29 Giornata 19/04/2020 ore 15:30
Calcio Rosà Calcio Trissino -
Calcio Sarcedo Calcio Tezze -
Calidonense Unione La Rocca... -
Football Valbrenta Villafranchese -
Marola Bassano 1903 -
Marosticense Virtus Cornedo -
Montebello Calcio Schio -
Tombolo Vigontina... Longare Castegnero -
30 Giornata 26/04/2020 ore 15:30
Bassano 1903 Montebello -
Calcio Schio Calcio Sarcedo -
Calcio Tezze Calcio Rosà -
Calcio Trissino Tombolo Vigontina... -
Longare Castegnero Football Valbrenta -
Unione La Rocca... Marosticense -
Villafranchese Calidonense -
Virtus Cornedo Marola -

#fcbassano1903

Condividi il tuo tifo e la tua passione per il Bassano